Orario Giornaliero

  • Total Body Workout
  • 09:30- 10:35
  • sala 1
  • Stretching
  • 10:35- 11:00
  • sala 1
  • Total Body Workout
  • 12:00- 13:00
  • sala 1
  • Yoga
  • 13:30- 14:30
  • sala 2
  • Functional Training
  • 13:30- 14:30
  • sala 1
  • Cardio Tone Workout
  • 14:30- 15:30
  • sala 1
  • Pilates
  • 15:30- 16:30
  • sala 1
  • Total Body Workout
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • sala 1
  • Stretch'N Tone
  • 17:30- 18:30
  • sala 2
  • Functional Training
  • 18:00- 19:00
  • sala 1
  • Strong
  • 18:30- 19:30
  • sala 2
  • Spinning
  • 19:00- 20:00
  • sala 3
  • Total Body Workout
  • 19:00- 20:00
  • sala 1
  • Cardio Tone Workout
  • 19:30- 20:30
  • sala 2
  • G.A.G.
  • 20:00- 21:00
  • sala 1
  • Cardio Tone Workout
  • 20:30- 21:30
  • sala 2
  • Corpo Libero Dolce
  • 09:00- 10:00
  • sala 1
  • Corpo Libero Dolce
  • 10:30- 11:30
  • sala 1
  • Functional Training
  • 12:00- 13:00
  • sala 1
  • Piloga
  • 13:15- 14:15
  • sala 1
  • Strong
  • 13:30- 14:30
  • sala 2
  • Total Body Workout
  • 16:00- 17:00
  • sala 1
  • Cardio Kombat
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • sala 1
  • Total Body Workout
  • 18:00- 19:00
  • sala 1
  • Yoga
  • 18:15- 19:15
  • sala 2
  • G.A.G.
  • 19:00- 20:00
  • sala 1
  • Pilates
  • 19:15- 20:10
  • sala 2
  • Total Body Workout
  • 20:00- 21:00
  • sala 1
  • Corpo Libero Dolce
  • 09:30- 10:30
  • sala1
  • Corpo Libero Dolce
  • 10:30- 11:30
  • sala 1
  • Pilates
  • 12:00- 13:00
  • sala 1
  • Total Body Workout
  • 13:15- 14:15
  • sala 1
  • Spinning
  • 13:30- 14:30
  • sala 3
  • Functional Training
  • 14:15- 15:15
  • sala 1
  • Corpo Libero Dolce
  • 15:30- 16:30
  • sala 1
  • Total Body Workout
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • sala 1
  • Total Body Workout
  • 18:00- 19:00
  • sala 1
  • Pilates
  • 18:30- 19:30
  • sala 2
  • Step
  • 19:00- 20:00
  • sala 1
  • Cardio Tone Workout
  • 19:30- 20:30
  • sala 2
  • Stretch'N Tone
  • 20:00- 21:00
  • sala 1
  • Total Body Workout
  • 20:30- 21:30
  • sala 2
  • Corpo Libero Dolce
  • 09:30- 10:30
  • sala 1
  • Corpo Libero Dolce
  • 10:30- 11:30
  • sala 1
  • Total Body Workout
  • 13:15- 14:15
  • sala 1
  • Pilates
  • 14:15- 15:15
  • sala 1
  • Functional Training
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • sala 1
  • Pilates
  • 18:00- 19:00
  • sala 2
  • Cardio Kombat
  • 18:00- 19:00
  • sala 1
  • Yoga
  • 19:00- 20:00
  • sala 1
  • Total Body Workout
  • 20:00- 21:00
  • sala 1
  • Yoga
  • 09:30- 10:30
  • sala 1
  • Corpo Libero Dolce
  • 10:30- 11:30
  • sala 1
  • Total Body Workout
  • 13:15- 14:15
  • sala 1
  • Stretch'N Tone
  • 14:15- 15:15
  • sala 1
  • Total Body Workout
  • 15:30- 16:35
  • sala 1
  • Stretching
  • 16:35- 17:00
  • sala 1
  • Piloga
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • sala 1
  • Zumba
  • 18:00- 19:00
  • sala 1
  • Cardio Tone Workout
  • 18:30- 19:30
  • sala 2
  • Step
  • 19:00- 20:00
  • sala 1
  • Functional Training
  • 20:00- 21:00
  • sala 1
  • Corpo Libero Dolce
  • 10:30- 11:30
  • sala 1
  • Cardio Tone Workout
  • 12:00- 13:00
  • sala 1
  • Special
  • 15:30- 17:00
  • sala 1

Orari soggetti a variazioni.